Расписание занятий, Щербакова

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07:00
Хатха-йога
07:30
09:00
Казанцева Елена
Хатха-йога
07:30
09:00
Казанцева Елена
08:00
09:00
Табата
09:00
10:00
Говорухина Ольга
Функционал
09:00
10:00
Вишнякова Вика
Табата
09:00
10:00
Говорухина Ольга
Пилатес
09:00
10:00
Паклина Анастасия
Силовая
09:00
10:00
Басс Александра
10:00
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Говорухина Ольга
Пилатес
10:00
11:00
Вишнякова Вика
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Говорухина Ольга
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Паклина Анастасия
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Басс Александра
11:00
Драйв Денс
11:00
12:00
Иванова Елена
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Иванова Елена
12:00
Силовая
12:00
13:00
Иванова Елена
Табата
12:00
13:00
Иванова Елена
13:00
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Иванова Елена
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Иванова Елена
14:00
Силовая
14:00
15:00
Иванова Елена
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Twerk
18:00
19:00
Басс Александра
Степ+сила
18:00
19:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Восточные танцы
18:00
19:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Twerk
18:00
19:00
Басс Александра
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Говорухина Ольга
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Басс Александра
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Степ+сила
19:00
20:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Басс Александра
Табата
19:00
20:00
Говорухина Ольга
20:00
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Басс Александра
Восточные танцы
20:00
21:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Шахназарян Тамара
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Басс Александра
Фитнес-йога
20:00
21:00
Говорухина Ольга

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    07:30 - 09:00
  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Twerk
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Функционал
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Пилатес
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Степ+сила
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Восточные танцы
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Восточные танцы
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Степ+сила
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Twerk
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    07:30 - 09:00
  • Силовая
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Фитнес-йога
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Драйв Денс
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Силовая
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Табата
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Силовая
    14:00 - 15:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07:00
Хатха-йога
07:30
09:00
Казанцева Елена
Хатха-йога
07:30
09:00
Казанцева Елена
08:00

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    07:30 - 09:00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    07:30 - 09:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Табата
09:00
10:00
Говорухина Ольга
Табата
09:00
10:00
Говорухина Ольга
10:00
11:00
12:00
Табата
12:00
13:00
Иванова Елена
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Табата
19:00
20:00
Говорухина Ольга

Пн

  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00

Ср

  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00

Пт

  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00

Вс

  • Табата
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Говорухина Ольга
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Говорухина Ольга
Фитнес-йога
10:00
11:00
Паклина Анастасия
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Фитнес-йога
20:00
21:00
Говорухина Ольга

Пн

  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00

Ср

  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00

Чт

  • Фитнес-йога
    10:00 - 11:00

Пт

  • Фитнес-йога
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Twerk
18:00
19:00
Басс Александра
Twerk
18:00
19:00
Басс Александра

Пн

  • Twerk
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • Twerk
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Силовая
09:00
10:00
Басс Александра
10:00
11:00
12:00
Силовая
12:00
13:00
Иванова Елена
13:00
14:00
Силовая
14:00
15:00
Иванова Елена
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Басс Александра
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Басс Александра

Пн

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Силовая
    09:00 - 10:00

Сб

  • Силовая
    12:00 - 13:00

Вс

  • Силовая
    14:00 - 15:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Басс Александра
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Басс Александра

Пн

  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Функционал
09:00
10:00
Вишнякова Вика

Вт

  • Функционал
    09:00 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Пилатес
09:00
10:00
Паклина Анастасия
10:00
Пилатес
10:00
11:00
Вишнякова Вика
11:00
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Иванова Елена
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Говорухина Ольга

Вт

  • Пилатес
    10:00 - 11:00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    09:00 - 10:00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Степ+сила
18:00
19:00
Шахназарян Тамара
19:00
Степ+сила
19:00
20:00
Шахназарян Тамара

Вт

  • Степ+сила
    18:00 - 19:00

Ср

  • Степ+сила
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Басс Александра
11:00
12:00
13:00
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Иванова Елена
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Иванова Елена
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Шахназарян Тамара
20:00
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Шахназарян Тамара

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00

Сб

  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Восточные танцы
18:00
19:00
Шахназарян Тамара
19:00
20:00
Восточные танцы
20:00
21:00
Шахназарян Тамара

Вт

  • Восточные танцы
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Восточные танцы
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Драйв Денс
11:00
12:00
Иванова Елена

Сб

  • Драйв Денс
    11:00 - 12:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГЕ