Расписание занятий Черепанова

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Hatha-yoga
07.00
08.30
Лейла Исламова
Hatha-yoga
07.00
08.30
Рудых Евгений
08.00
09.00
Фитнес-Йога
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Табата
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Power body
09.00
10.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Табата
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Power body
09.00
10.00
Паклина Анастасия
Hatha-yoga
09.00
10.30
Алексей
10.00
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Паклина Анастасия
Фитнес-Йога
10.00
11.00
Паклина Анастасия
11.00
Stretсhing
11.00
12.00
Александра Войцехович
12.00
Драйв-дэнс
12.00
13.00
Шошина Екатерина
Степ+сила
12.00
13.00
Валитова Кристина
Фитнес-Йога
12.00
13.00
Валитова Кристина
Силовая
12.00
13.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Драйв-дэнс
12.00
13.00
Шошина Екатерина
Силовая
12.00
13.00
Александра Войцехович
13.00
Stretсhing
13.00
14.00
Шошина Екатерина
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Валитова Кристина
Табата
13.00
14.00
Валитова Кристина
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Женская пластика
13.00
14.00
Шошина Екатерина
Драйв-дэнс
13.00
14.00
Поль Валерия
Латина
13.00
14.00
Александра Войцехович
14.00
Силовая
14.00
15.00
Поль Валерия
15.00
Stretсhing
15.00
16.00
Поль Валерия
16.00
Тайский бокс
16.00
18.00
Фролов Илья
Тайский бокс
16.00
18.00
Фролов Илья
17.00
18.00
Латина
18.00
19.00
Александра Войцехович
Йога
18.00
19.00
Евгений
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Говорухина Ольга
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Вишнякова Виктория
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Войцехович Александра
Стрип-пластика
19.00
20.00
Поль Валерия
Табата
19.00
20.00
Говорухина Ольга
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Табата
19.00
20.00
Вишнякова Виктория
20.00
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Войцехович Александра
Power body
20.00
21.00
Поль Валерия
Фитнес-Йога
20.00
21.00
Говорухина Ольга
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Виктория Вишнякова
21.00
Фитнес-Йога
21.00
22.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Stretсhing
21.00
22.00
Поль Валерия
Латина
21.00
22.00
Егор Камалутдинов
Женская пластика
21.00
22.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Силовая
21.00
22.00
Вишнякова Виктория

Пн

  • Фитнес-Йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Драйв-дэнс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretсhing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Латина
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Степ+сила
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Тайский бокс
    16.00 - 18.00
  • Йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Power body
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Stretсhing
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Hatha-yoga
    07.00 - 08.30
  • Power body
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Латина
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовая
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Женская пластика
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Hatha-yoga
    07.00 - 08.30
  • Power body
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Драйв-дэнс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Женская пластика
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Силовая
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Hatha-yoga
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Драйв-дэнс
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Силовая
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Stretсhing
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Тайский бокс
    16.00 - 18.00

Вс

  • Фитнес-Йога
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretсhing
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовая
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Латина
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Hatha-yoga
07.00
08.30
Лейла Исламова
Hatha-yoga
07.00
08.30
Рудых Евгений
08.00
09.00
Фитнес-Йога
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Табата
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Power body
09.00
10.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Табата
09.00
10.00
Шойжин Елена
Power body
09.00
10.00
Паклина Анастасия
Hatha-yoga
09.00
10.30
Алексей
10.00
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Stretсhing
10.00
11.00
Шойжин Елена
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Паклина Анастасия
Фитнес-Йога
10.00
11.00
Паклина Анастасия
11.00
Stretсhing
11.00
12.00
Александра Войцехович
12.00
Драйв-дэнс
12.00
13.00
Шошина Екатерина
Степ+сила
12.00
13.00
Валитова Кристина
Фитнес-Йога
12.00
13.00
Валитова Кристина
Силовая
12.00
13.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Драйв-дэнс
12.00
13.00
Шошина Екатерина
Силовая
12.00
13.00
Александра Войцехович
13.00
Stretсhing
13.00
14.00
Шошина Екатерина
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Валитова Кристина
Табата
13.00
14.00
Валитова Кристина
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Женская пластика
13.00
14.00
Шошина Екатерина
Драйв-дэнс
13.00
14.00
Поль Валерия
Латина
13.00
14.00
Александра Войцехович
14.00
Силовая
14.00
15.00
Поль Валерия
15.00
Stretсhing
15.00
16.00
Поль Валерия
16.00
Тайский бокс
16.00
18.00
Фролов Илья
Тайский бокс
16.00
18.00
Фролов Илья
17.00
18.00
Латина
18.00
19.00
Александра Войцехович
Йога
18.00
19.00
Евгений
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Говорухина Ольга
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Вишнякова Виктория
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Войцехович Александра
Стрип-пластика
19.00
20.00
Поль Валерия
Табата
19.00
20.00
Говорухина Ольга
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Табата
19.00
20.00
Вишнякова Виктория
20.00
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Войцехович Александра
Power body
20.00
21.00
Поль Валерия
Фитнес-Йога
20.00
21.00
Говорухина Ольга
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Stretсhing
20.00
21.00
Виктория Вишнякова
21.00
Фитнес-Йога
21.00
22.00
Вишнякова Виктория
Stretсhing
21.00
22.00
Поль Валерия
Латина
21.00
22.00
Егор Камалутдинов
Женская пластика
21.00
22.00
Шахназарян Тамара
Силовая
21.00
22.00
Вишнякова Виктория

Пн

  • Фитнес-Йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Драйв-дэнс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretсhing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Латина
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Степ+сила
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Тайский бокс
    16.00 - 18.00
  • Йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Power body
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Stretсhing
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Hatha-yoga
    07.00 - 08.30
  • Power body
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Фитнес-Йога
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Латина
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Stretсhing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовая
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Женская пластика
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Hatha-yoga
    07.00 - 08.30
  • Power body
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Драйв-дэнс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Женская пластика
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretсhing
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Силовая
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Hatha-yoga
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Драйв-дэнс
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Силовая
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Stretсhing
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Тайский бокс
    16.00 - 18.00

Вс

  • Фитнес-Йога
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretсhing
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовая
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Латина
    13.00 - 14.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГЕ