Расписание занятий, Курган

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Силовая
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария

Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08.30
10.00
Татьяна Иванова
Степ+сила
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария

Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08.30
10.00
Татьяна Иванова
Силовая
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария

Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
09.00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
09.30
11.00
Татьяна Иванова
10.00
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Татьяна Иванова
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Татьяна Иванова
11.00
Zumbafit
11.00
12.00
Мария Заикина
12.00
Стрейчинг
12.00
13.00
Софья Петросян
Body-ballet
12.00
13.00
Елизавета Обрывкова
13.00
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина
Табата
13.00
14.00
Софья Петросян
Функциональный тренинг
13.00
14.00
Мария Тюрина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Самооборона
17.00
18.00
Алексей Поршань
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Петросян Софья
Латина
18.00
19.00
Фомина Алена
Степ+сила
18.00
19.00
Татьяна Иванова
Латина
18.00
19.00
Фомина Алена
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Петросян Софья
19.00
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Заикина Мария
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Мария Заикина
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20.00
21.30
Андрей Кряжев
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20.00
21.30
Андрей Кряжев
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья
21.00
Степ-аэробика
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина
Функциональный тренинг
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина
Степ-аэробика
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

Вс

  • Body-ballet
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Функциональный тренинг
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
Zumbafit
09.30
10.30
Заикина Мария
10.00
11.00
Zumbafit
11.00
12.00
Мария Заикина

Пн

Ср

Пт

Сб

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Силовая
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария
Силовая
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Заикина Мария
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Мария Заикина

Пн

Вт

Чт

Пт

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Стрейчинг
12.00
13.00
Софья Петросян
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян
Стрейчинг
19.00
20.00
Софья Петросян

Пн

Ср

Пт

Сб

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Степ+сила
08.30
09.30
Заикина Мария
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Степ+сила
18.00
19.00
Татьяна Иванова

Ср

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Табата
13.00
14.00
Софья Петросян
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья
Табата
20.00
21.00
Петросян Софья

Пн

Ср

Пт

Сб

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08.30
10.00
Татьяна Иванова
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08.30
10.00
Татьяна Иванова
09.00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
09.30
11.00
Татьяна Иванова
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20.00
21.30
Андрей Кряжев
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20.00
21.30
Андрей Кряжев
21.00

Вт

Чт

Сб

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Петросян Софья
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Петросян Софья

Пн

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Татьяна Иванова
Pilates
10.00
11.00
Татьяна Иванова

Вт

  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Pilates
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Латина
18.00
19.00
Фомина Алена
Латина
18.00
19.00
Фомина Алена

Вт

  • Латина
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Латина
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Функциональный тренинг
13.00
14.00
Мария Тюрина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
Функциональный тренинг
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина

Ср

  • Функциональный тренинг
    21.00 - 22.00

Вс

  • Функциональный тренинг
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Body-ballet
12.00
13.00
Елизавета Обрывкова

Вс

  • Body-ballet
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Самооборона
17.00
18.00
Алексей Поршань

Сб

  • Самооборона
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина
Скульптура тела
13.00
14.00
Алена Солонина

Пн

  • Скульптура тела
    13.00 - 14.00

Ср

  • Скульптура тела
    13.00 - 14.00

Пт

  • Скульптура тела
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Степ-аэробика
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина
Степ-аэробика
21.00
22.00
Мария Тюрина

Пн

Пт

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КУРГАНЕ