Расписание занятий, Курган

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
09:30
Иванова Татьяна
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина

Стрейчинг
09:30
10:30
Крылова Екатерина
Силовая
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина

Стрейчинг
Стоимость тренировки 100р
09:30
10:30
Крылова Екатерина
09:00
10:00
Табата
10:00
11:00
Петросян Софья
Коррекция фигуры
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина
11:00
Body-ballet
11:00
12:00
Обрывкова Елизавета
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Крылова Екатерина
12:00
Zumbafit
12:00
13:00
Емельянова Ксения
13:00
Стрейчинг
13:00
14:00
Емельянова Ксения
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Табата
17:00
18:00
Петросян Софья
Стрейчинг
17:00
18:00
Емельянова Ксения
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Крылова Екатерина
Функциональный тренинг
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана
18:00
Круговая
18:00
19:00
Коротких Екатерина
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Петросян Софья
TUMS & BUMS
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Крылова Екатерина
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Коротких Екатерина
Zumbafit
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения
20:00
Скульптура тела
20:00
21:00
Коротких Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:30
Иванова Татьяна
Табата
20:00
21:00
Петросян Софья
Скульптура тела
20:00
21:00
Коротких Екатерина
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:00
Иванова Татьяна
21:00

Пн

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Круговая
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Скульптура тела
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Стрейчинг
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Табата
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:30

Ср

  • Силовая
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Стрейчинг
    17:00 - 18:00
  • TUMS & BUMS
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zumbafit
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Табата
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00
  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Скульптура тела
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Стрейчинг
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Функциональный тренинг
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body-ballet
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Zumbafit
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стрейчинг
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Коррекция фигуры
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Zumbafit
12:00
13:00
Емельянова Ксения
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Zumbafit
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения

Ср

  • Zumbafit
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Zumbafit
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Силовая
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Емельянова Ксения

Ср

  • Силовая
    08:30 - 09:30

Пт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Стрейчинг
09:30
10:30
Крылова Екатерина
Стрейчинг
Стоимость тренировки 100р
09:30
10:30
Крылова Екатерина
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Стрейчинг
13:00
14:00
Емельянова Ксения
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Стрейчинг
17:00
18:00
Емельянова Ксения
18:00
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Петросян Софья
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Крылова Екатерина
Стрейчинг
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Коротких Екатерина

Пн

  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Вт

  • Стрейчинг
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00

Ср

  • Стрейчинг
    17:00 - 18:00

Чт

  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00

Пт

  • Стрейчинг
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Стрейчинг
    18:00 - 19:00

Сб

  • Стрейчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Табата
10:00
11:00
Петросян Софья
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Табата
17:00
18:00
Петросян Софья
18:00
19:00
20:00
Табата
20:00
21:00
Петросян Софья

Вт

  • Табата
    17:00 - 18:00

Ср

  • Табата
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
09:30
Иванова Татьяна
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
08:30
10:00
Иванова Татьяна
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:30
Иванова Татьяна
Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
20:00
21:00
Иванова Татьяна
21:00

Пн

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 09:30

Вт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:30

Чт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    08:30 - 10:00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога 1,5 ч
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Крылова Екатерина

Вс

  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Круговая
18:00
19:00
Коротких Екатерина

Пн

  • Круговая
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Body-ballet
11:00
12:00
Обрывкова Елизавета

Сб

  • Body-ballet
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
Коррекция фигуры
08:30
09:30
Крылова Екатерина
09:00
10:00
Коррекция фигуры
10:00
11:00
Крылова Екатерина
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Коррекция фигуры
17:00
18:00
Крылова Екатерина

Вт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30

Чт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    17:00 - 18:00

Пт

  • Коррекция фигуры
    08:30 - 09:30

Вс

  • Коррекция фигуры
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Скульптура тела
20:00
21:00
Коротких Екатерина
Скульптура тела
20:00
21:00
Коротких Екатерина

Пн

  • Скульптура тела
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Скульптура тела
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Функциональный тренинг
17:00
18:00
Усмиянова Оксана

Пт

  • Функциональный тренинг
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
TUMS & BUMS
18:00
19:00
Емельянова Ксения

Ср

  • TUMS & BUMS
    18:00 - 19:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КУРГАНЕ